A
Thomas Abächerli, Buchrain
Markus Achermann, Rothenburg
Raphael Achermann, Schenkon
Kurt Aeberhard, Schüpfen
Patricia Aeberhard, Kriens
Christoph Aeberhard, Kriens
Daniel Aeberhard, Malters
Lukas Aecherli, Reiden
Markus Aeschbach, Gisikon
Frida Alder, Bern
Bernhard Alpstaeg, St. Niklausen
Othmar Amrein, Eschenbach
Hilda Amrein, Udligenswil
Martin Amrein, Udligenswil
Toni Amrein, Sursee
Herbert Amrein, Rothenburg
Ruedi Amrein, Malters
Fritz Amstad, Rothenburg
Heinz Amstad, Buchrain
Jörg Amstad, Buchrain
Michael Amstad, Luzern
Irene Amstad, Buchrain
Robert Amstein, Willisau
Urs Amstutz, Udligenswil
Esther Aregger, Ebikon
Eveline Aregger, Ebikon
Martin Arnold, Adligenswil
Silvano Assirati, Hildisrieden
Karin Auf der Maur, Luzern
B
Marie-Louise Bächler, Meggen
Raymond Bachmann, Luzern
Oliver Bader, Kastanienbaum
Hans Banholzer, Rothenburg
Roland Barmet, Kriens
Andreas Bärtschi, Altishofen
Jörg Bättig, Neuenkirch
Markus Bättig, Triengen
Hertor Bauer, Weggis
Robert Baumli, Rain
Ruedi Baumli, Rain
Rita Bazelli, Adligenswil
Christoph Behrens, Adligenswil
Romy Berglas, Luzern
Enzo Bernasconi, Kriens
Elmar Bernet, Sursee
Stephan Betschen, Buchrain
Daniel Bichler, Udligenswil
Kurt Bieder, Luzern
Patrick Bieri, Perlen
Josef Bieri, Sursee
Urban Bieri, Hildisrieden
Kurt Bieri, Küssnacht
Hans-Ulrich Bigler, Affoltern am Albis
Peter Bigler, Wolhusen
Eliane Birchmeier, Zug
Toni Birrer, St.Erhard
Thomas Bitzi, Emmenbrücke
Ernst Blaser, Luzern
Michael Blättler, Brugg
Martina Blättler, Neuheim
Ernst Blättler, Kerns
Ivan Blättler, Adligenswil
Hans-Peter Blättler, Adligenswil
Peter Blättler, Udligenswil
Rudolf Blättler, Menziken
Josef Blum, Luzern
Marco Bolzern, Luzern
Sibylle Boos-Braun, Malters
Geri Borer, Meggen
Rolf Born, Emmen
Roland Brand, Luzern
Fabienne Brauchli, Malters
Peter Brauchli, Luzern
Claudia Brennwald, Horw
Roger Britschgi, Stans
Hugo Brücker, Meggen
Cornelia Brücker-Schmid, Meggen
Hansruedi Brügger, Meggen
Reto Brun, Meggen
Adrian Brun, Luzern
Reto Brun, Emmenbrücke
Xaver Bründler, Adligenswil
Peter Brunner, Rain
Patrick Buchecker, Obernau
Mark Buchecker, Luzern
Susan Buchecker, Malters
Daniel Bucheli, Adligenswil
Reto Bucher, Kriens
Silvan Bucher, Stansstad
Philipp Bucher, Dagmersellen
Robert Bühler, Luzern
Andreas Bühlmann, Luzern
Fredy Buholzer, Meierskappel
Roland Buob, Luzern
Paul Burch, Udligenswil
Judith Burch, Udligenswil
Ruedi Burkard, Horw
Gerhard Bürkli, Neuenkirch
Josef Burri, Luzern
Vanessa Burri, Stans
C
Cristine Casagrande, Kastanienbaum
Robert Casagrande, Hergiswil
Josef Christen, Alberswil
Olivier Class, Meggen
Guido Cusina, Ebikon
Susanne Cusina, Ebikon
D
Nelly Daepp, Küssnacht
Johanna Dalla Bona, Kriens
Tanja Di Berardo, Buchrain
Christian Distel, Obernau
Sonja Döbeli Stirnemann, Luzern
Ernst Dober, Dierikon
Rieska Dommann, Luzern
Georg Dubach, Triengen
Thuri Dubach, Meggen
Erich Dürmüller, Horw
Pascal Duss, Entlebuch
Heidi Duss-Bürgi, Vitznau
Erwin Duss-Bürgi, Vitznau
E
Rosmarie Eberli, Ebikon
Felix Eberli, Ebikon
Richard Eckert, Root
Marcel Egger, St. Niklausen
Guido Egli, Meggen
Gabriella Eichmann, Meggen
Michael Eichmann, Meggen
Florentin Eiholzer, Nottwil
Claudia Elmiger, Ermensee
Pier-Luigi Endrighetti, Luzern
Ercolani Enrico, Kriens
Roger Erni, Kriens
Hans Erni-Schmutz, Zell LU
Martin Estermann, Luzern
F
Werner Fanger, Udligenswil
Alain Fassbind, Luzern
Ulrich Fässler, Meggen
Franz Felber, Ettiswil
Silvan Felder, Luzern
Vanessa Felder, Udligenswil
Nadine Felder, Baar
Joël Felix, Kriens
Alfred Fellmann, Dagmersellen
Renato Ferrario, Udligenswil
Sabina Ferrario, Udligenswil
Thomas Fischer, Sursee
Severine Fischer, Luzern
Yvonne Fischer, Luzern
Peter Fischer, Luzern
Bernhard Fischer, Sempach
Roland Fischer, Luzern
Jacky Forster, Udligenswil
Christian Forster, Büron
Patrick Frank, Ettiswil
Peter Frey, Meggen
Beatrice Frick, Kerns
René Friedrich, Ebikon
Benno Fuchs, Luzern
Markus Furrer, Stans
Stephan Furrer, Adligenswil
Rita Furrer, Emmenbrücke
Marc Furrer, Buchrain
G
Markus Gabriel, Adligenswil
Georg Gallati, Kriens
Peter Galliker, Altishofen
Daniel Gautschi, Pfeffikon / LU
Ruedi Gerber, Wiggen
Patrick Gernet, Emmen
Fabrizio Gessa, Stans
Kurt Gfeller, Lyss
Linda Gisler, Udligenswil
Franz Gisler, Udligenswil
Hildegard Gisler, Udligenswil
Andreas Glanzmann, Kriens
Elisabeth Glauser, Rothenburg
Daniel Glauser, Rothenburg
Peter R. Gloor, Kriens
Jochen Gnädinger, Adligenswil
Alexander Gonzalez, Luzern
Elisabeth Gottrau, Luzern
Kurt Graf, Honau
Guido Graf, Pfaffnau
Hugo Graf, Luzern
Walter Greter, Udligenswil
Clemens Greter, Greppen
Montserrat Grille, Emmenbrücke
Irène Grolimund-Rothmayr, Weggis
Daniel Gsell, Kriens
Daniel Gut, Urdorf
Urs Gutzwiller, Adligenswil
H
Dieter Haessig, Horw
Roman Häfliger, Sempach
Josef Häfliger, Reiden
Peter Häfliger, Nottwil
Jules Häfliger, Luzern
Marc Häfliger, Luzern
Benjamin Häfliger, Luzern
Fabian Haindl, Obernau
Kurt Halter, Root
Jürg Hammer, Emmenbrücke
Irène Hänsli, Malters
Stefan Harmath, Rothenburg
Christoph Hauser, Buchrain
Patrick Hauser, Adligenswil
Monica Häusler, Adligenswil
Alex Häusler, Adligenswil
Susanne Heer, Horw
Marco Heer, Meggen
Andreas Heer, Meggen
Max Hegglin, Luzern
Martin Heierle, Weggis
Sacha Heller, Oberkirch
Ralf Henseler, Luzern
Marcel Herzog, Luzern
Marc Hirt, Malters
Hans-Peter Hochstrasser, Luzern
Kevin Hodel, Udligenswil
Josef Hodel, Udligenswil
Alison Hodel, Udligenswil
Ruth Hofmann, Udligenswil
Alan Holenstein, Udligenswil
Karl Hoppler, Weggis
Felix Howald, Luzern
Pia Huber, Neuenkirch
Werner Huber, Neuenkirch
Martin Huber, Entlebuch
Werner Hübscher, Sigigen
Damian Hunkeler, Luzern
Rolf Hunkeler, Ebikon
Irene Hunkeler, Buchrain
Urs Hunkeler, Luzern
Clemens Hunziker, Horw
HansPeter Hürlimann, Meggen
Roland Husner, Ebikon
Rita Husner-Achermann, Ebikon
I
Beat Imboden, Horw
Markus Imboden, Ebikon
Margrith Imboden-Koch, Ebikon
Peter Imfeld, Udligenswil
Beatrice Imhof, Adligenswil
David Inderkum, Root
Reto Ineichen, Meggen
Thomas Ineichen, Emmenbrücke
Kurt Isenschmid, Küssnacht
J
René Jambé, Rothenburg
Felix Jaray, Root
Ivo Jeggli, Egolzwil
Pius Jenni, Schenkon
Marcel Johann, Luzern
Marc Johann, Luzern
Rainer Jöhl, Rothenburg
Roger Johler, Hildisrieden
Roger Johler, Sursee
Stephan Jud, Adligenswil
K
Emanuel Käch, Ennetbürgen
Bruno Kaech, Ebikon
Marc Kaeslin, Horw
Bruno Kaiser, Udligenswil
Jeannnette Kaiser, Udligenswil
Mäni Kaiser, Meggen
Patrick Kälin, Adligenswil
Peter Kälin, Adligenswil
Susanne Kälin, Adligenswil
Anton Kaufmann, Ballwil
Rolf Kaufmann, Weggis
Hans-Peter Kaufmann, Schaffhausen
Urs Kaufmann, Adligenswil
Walter Kaufmann, Ebikon
Rolf Kaufmann, Weggis
Ruedi Kaufmann, Ebikon
Daniel Keller, Udligenswil
Ruth Keller, Kriens
Irene Keller, Vitznau
Reto Kessler, Luzern
Theo Klingele, Udligenswil
Thomas Klooz, Meggen
Beat Knapp, Ebikon
Alois Kneubühler, Kriens
Ruedi Knüsel, Meggen
Beat Koch, Udligenswil
Albert Koch-Weingartner, Adligenswil
René Koller, Hergiswil
Balz Koller, Sempach Station
Thomas Koller, Hergiswil
Renate Köpfli, Udligenswil
Willy Köpfli, Udligenswil
Norbert Kremmel, Luzern
Rolf Krieger, Meggen
Rolf Krieger, Küssnacht
Rudolf Krügel, Willisau
Willi Krummenacher, Kriens
Peter Krummenacher, Luzern
Marcel Krummenacher, Sarnen
Salome Krummenacher, Luzern
Jeannette Küher, Luzern
Herbert Kümin, Emmenbrücke
Robert Küng, Willisau
Esther Küng-Neuenschwander, Willisau
Bruno Kunz, Hellbühl
Beat Künzli, Udligenswil
Gisela Künzli-Huber, Udligenswil
Joe A. Kurmann, Udligenswil
Claudia Kurmann, Udligenswil
Marcel Kutter, Luzern
L
Thomas Lammer, Kriens
Dr. Kaspar Lang, Luzern
Kaspar Lang, Buchrain
Elsbeth Lang-Felber, Nebikon
Heidy Lang-Iten, Ermensee
Konrad Langenegger, Meierskappel
Heinrich Ledergerber, Luzern
Benno Lees, Altikon
Thomas Lehmann, Emmenbrücke
Hans Leu, Ebikon
Andreas Leu, Luzern
Erich Leuenberger, Nebikon
Jörg Lienert, Luzern
Carlos Lima, Hergiswil
Christoph Lindenmeyer, Zug
Walter Lingg, Luzern
Jürg Linsi, Merlischachen
Urs M. Lischer, Adligenswil
Markus Lisebach, Eschenbach
Alexandra Longo-Burch, Udligenswil
Curd H. Loosli, Luzern
Bruno Lötscher, Meggen
Baptist Lottenbach, Weggis
René Lottenbach, Adligenswil
Margrit Lottenbach, Adligenswil
Jonas Lustenberger, Hergiswil NW
Jürg Lustenberger, Meggen
Marc Lustenberger, Luzern
Hans Luternauer, Reiden
Erika Lutiger, Meierskappel
Mario Lütolf, Udligenswil
Ernst Lutz, Emmenbrücke
M
Stephan Maeder, Eschenbach
Beatrice Maggion, Ebikon
Roland Maggion, Ebikon
Patrik Marti, Udligenswil
Robert Marty, Kriens
Stephan Marty, Rothenburg
Alex Mathis, Luzern
Bernhard Matter, Kriens
Marc Matter, Udligenswil
Thomas Mattich, Luzern
Josef Mattmann, Inwil
Marlis Mattmann, Udligenswil
Walter Mattmann, Udligenswil
Marion Maurer, Adligenswil
Ruedi Maurer, Gisikon
Christian Maurer, Adligenswil
Hildegard Meier, Willisau
Ruedi Meier, Horw
Hanspeter Meier, Obernau
Urs Meier, Luzern
Pirmin Meier, Rickenbach
Patrick Meier, Root
Claude Meier, Bern
Alois Meile, Luzern
Martin Merki, Luzern
Alice Meyer, Triengen
Max Meyer, Oberengstringen
Kurt W. Meyer, Meggen
Fredy Meyer, Beromünster
Andreas Michel, Ebikon
Richard Moeri, Luzern
Fritz Moser, Udligenswil
Andreas Moser, Luzern
Manfred Moser, Udligenswil
André Mühlthaler, Ebikon
Damian Müller, Hitzkirch
Ernesto Müller, Luzern
René Müller, Adligenswil
Walter Müller, Stansstad
Fredy Müller, Meggen
Theres Müller Amstad, Rothenburg
Cornelia Müller-Herger, Römerswil
Claudio Muschietti, Vitznau
Gustav Muth, Luzern
N
Irène Naef, Meggen
Josef Naef, Schenkon
René Najer, Horw
Thomas Neuhaus, Luzern
Christian Neuwardt, Luzern
Josef Niederberger, Eschenbach
Reto Niederer, Adligenswil
Raphael Nosetti, Emmenbrücke
Silvio Nosetti, Sursee
Roy Nussbaum, Starrkirch-Wil
O
Josef Odermatt, Weggis
Robert Odermatt, Stansstad
Paul Odermatt, Luzern
Romy Odoni, Rain
Michael Oswald, Luzern
P
Claudio Passafaro, Udligenswil
Conrad Peer, Udligenswil
Monika Peer, Udligenswil
Fabian Peter, Inwil
Thomas Peter, Luzern
Antonela Petkovic, Hochdorf
F. Willi Peyer, Luzern
Emil Peyer-Peter, Willisau
Rolf-Peter Pfaff, Udligenswil
Angela Pfäffli, Grosswangen
Max Pfister, Nebikon
Peter Pfister, Luzern
Esther Pfründer, Weggis
Steve Pfund, Adligenswil
Alex Piazza, Gisikon
Silvia Piazza, Buchrain
Thomas Pirovano, Bern
Beat Plüss, Stansstad
Erich Portmann, Kriens
Georg Portmann, Siebnen
Jörg Pupikofer, Adligenswil
Q
Roger Quinke, Horw
R
Franz Räber, Emmenbrücke
Werner Raschle, Udligenswil
Kim Rast, Udligenswil
Thomas Rebsamen, Udligenswil
Karl Reichmuth, Luzern
Fabian Reinhard, Luzern
Jan Rennert, Rain
Jörg Riebli, Luzern
Stefan Rieder, Adligenswil
Sonja Riedweg, Dierikon
Franz Rigert, Kriens
Sabine Rigert, Luzern
Rita Rigert-Meyer, Udligenswil
Nicolas A. Rimoldi, Neuenkirch
Bühler Robert, Luzern
Roger Roelli, Eich
Corinne Rohner, Adligenswil
Dominique Rohner, Adligenswil
Thomas Rohrer, Adligenswil
Philipp Rölli, Rothenburg
Renate Rölli-Affentranger, Altbüron
Luzia Rölli-Pfister, Rothenburg
Philipp Rölli-Pfister, Rothenburg
Markus Romano, Udligenswil
Hansueli Roos, Malters
Janick Roos, Malters
Oliver Roos, Malters
Kurt Röösli, Luzern
Felice Rosati, Luzern
Roland Rösch, Kriens
Tanja Rösch, Kriens
Patrik Rothenbühler, Udligenswil
Yvonne Ruckli, Luzern
Karin Ruckli, Luzern
Peter Dr. Rüdin, Eschenbach
Edwin Rudolf, Luzern
S
Markus Sager, Adligenswil
Gregor Saladin, Küssnacht am Rigi
Jorge Sanchez, Steinen
Regula Schaller, Grosswangen
Roger Schärer, Kriens
Roger Schärli, Luzern
Stefan Schärli, Meggen
Roger Schärli, Adligenswil
Patrick Schätzle, Luzern
Ruedy Scheidegger, Dagmersellen
Ueli Schenk, Kilchberg
Mario Schenkel, Luzern
Heidi Scherer, Meggen
Josef Scherer, Meggen
Hanni Scherrer, Kilchberg
Colin Schiavini, Luzern
Roswitha Schilliger, Udligenswil
Manuel Schilliger, Luzern
Angela Schilliger, Stansstad
Raphael Schilliger, Udligenswil
Erwin Schilliger, Morcote
Ruedi Schläpfer, Neuenkirch
Claudia Schläpfer, Neuenkirch
René Schmed, Malters
Klaus Schmid, Kriens
Alex Schmid, Luzern
Hansjörg Schmid, Luzern
Hans Schmid, Hergiswil
Markus Schmid, Kastanienbaum
Bruno Schmid, Ennetbürgen
Silvia Schmid, Udligenswil
René Schmid, Udligenswil
Franz Schmid, Luzern
Rosy Schmid-Ambauen, Hildisrieden
Ursula Schmid-Imfeld, Buchrain
Thomas Schmidhauser, Luzern
Dario Schmidiger, Udligenswil
Vreni Schmidlin, Entlebuch
Markus Schmidt, Luzern
Sylvia Schmidt, Meggen
Oskar Schmucki, Luzern
Robert Schnyder, Udligenswil
Reto Schöpfer, Inwil
Guido Schraner, Luzern
Heinz Schumacher, Root
Urs Schumacher, Eschenbach
Jost Schumacher, Luzern
Daniel Schwab, Root
Gregor Schwegler, Luzern
Leo Schwerzmann, Udligenswil
Marcel Schwerzmann, Kriens
Arnold Senger, Adligenswil
Ruedi Senn, Udligenswil
Stefan Senn, Dierikon
Matthias Senn, Kriens
Beatrice Senn, Kriens
Cornelia Senn, Udligenswil
Ruedi Senn, Udligenswil
Michelle Shitrit, Luzern
Kurt Sidler, Luzern
Heinz Siegrist, Rain
Michael Sigerist, Luzern
Robert Sigrist, Kastanienbaum
Xaver Sigrist, Luzern
Herbert Smrcek, Meggen
Bruno Soder, Emmenbrücke
Werner Spindler, Kriens
Irene Spörri, Luzern
Bruno Stadelmam, Schüpfheim
Oliver Stadelmann, Meggen
Béatrice Stadelmann, Schüpfheim
Daniel Steger, Luzern
Tanja Steger, Ebikon
Paul Steiner, Luzern
Silvan Steinmann, Luzern
Bruno Steinmann, Sursee
Hans Stettler, Buchrain
Walter Stierli, Kriens
Mirko Stierli, Meggen
Reto Stierli, Kriens
Thomas Stirnemann, Luzern
Beni Stocker, Kriens
Raphael Stocker, Luzern
Willi Stöckli, Schenkon
Beat Stöckli, Ettiswil
Beat Stofer, Meggen
Walter Stucki, Emmen
Guido Stutz, Luzern
Peter Stutz, Adligenswil
Urs Styger, Ebikon
Dölf Süess, Horw
Ursula Sury, Horw
Roger Suter, Adligenswil
Fredy Suter, Emmen
T
Milo Tettamanti, Kastanienbaum
Georges Thalmann, Buchrain
Georges Theiler, Luzern
Jacqueline Theiler, Luzern
Claudine Theiler, Luzern
Andreas Thommen, Sursee
Markus Thumiger, Kriens
Arno Thürig, Kriens
Martin Tobler, Rain
Matthias Tobler, Meggen
Willy Toggwyler, Udligenswil
Markus Töngi, Meggen
Walter Trüb, Udligenswil
U
Florian Ulrich, Udligenswil
V
Willem Van Niekerk, Schaffhausen
Bruno Vogel, Gisikon
Fritz Vogel, Kriens
Brigitte Vogt, Adligenswil
Anita von Arx, Luzern
Adrian von Moos, Baldegg
Ruth von Rotz, Ennetbürgen
Adrian von Segesser, Luzern
W
Thade Wagner, Alpnach Dorf
Alexander Waldis, Vitznau
Alex Waldis, Vitznau
Hans Jörg Wälti, Luzern
Petra Waser, Adligenswil
Ernst Weber, St. Niklausen
Stefan Weber, Zug
Urs Weber, Arbon
Hans-Peter Weber, Luzern
Pierre Weber, Eschenbach
Klaus Wermelinger, Egolzwil
Rolf Wermelinger, Emmenbrücke
Lisa Wermelinger, Luzern
Luzia Werner, Ebikon
Daniel Wettstein, Luzern
Martin Wicki, Schüpfheim
Bruno Wicki, Buchrain
Brigitta Wicki, Udligenswil
Benno Wicki, Flühli
Roger Wicki, Luzern
Rudolf Widmer, Luzern
Kaspar Widmer, Weggis
Erika Wigger, Hergiswil
Heinz Wild, Luzern
Alexander Willi, Kriens
Lena Wimmer, Ebikon
Sascha Winiger, Neunkirch
Jim Wolanin, Neuenkirch
Walter Wolfisberg, Luzern
Konrad Wüest, Grosswangen
Othmar Wüest, Grosswangen
Peter Wunderlin, Malters
Charlotte Wüthrich-Schilliger, Muri
Urs Wyrsch, Küssnacht am Rigi
Y
Ali Yildiz, Hochdorf
Z
Pius Zängerle, Adligenswil
Maurus Zeier, Luzern
Gaudenz Zemp, St. Niklausen
Markus Zenklusen, Emmenbrücke
Pascal Zgraggen, Luzern
Martin Zihlmann, Adligenswil
Toni Zimmermann, Weggis
Josef Zimmermann, Kriens
Maurice Zufferey, Cham
Kurt A. Zurfluh, Luzern
Manuela Zurkirchen, Sursee
Beitritt Komitee
ir